fi genetiivinen

A Finnish term in ConceptNet 5.8

Source: English Wiktionary
View this term in the API
  • Documentation
  • FAQ
  • Chat
  • Blog
  • Documentation
  • FAQ
  • Chat
  • Blog

Related terms

  • en genitival ➜
  • en genitive ➜

Synonyms

  • en genitival (a) ➜
  • en genitive (a) ➜

Derived from

  • fi genetiivi ➜

Links to other resources

  • en.wiktionary.org genetiivinen
Creative Commons License
ConceptNet 5 is licensed under a Creative Commons Attribution-ShareAlike 4.0 International License. If you use it in research, please cite this AAAI paper.
See Copying and Sharing ConceptNet for more details.